In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018

Ronald Clayton
Ronald Clayton

 

2017

Patty Job (Royce)
Patty Job (Royce)

 

2016

Russell Fischer
Russell Fischer

 

Brent R. Larsen
Brent R. Larsen

 

Lincoln Ure
Lincoln Ure

 

2015

Janis Butcher (Stanfield)
Janis Butcher (Stanfield)

 

Jerry Dugdale
Jerry Dugdale

 

David A. Hockett
David A. Hockett

 

Tony Reigger
Tony Reigger

 

2014

Graydon Briggs
Graydon Briggs

 

Marti Crieder (Peart)
Marti Crieder (Peart)

 

Frank Friberg
Frank Friberg

 

Jerry Green
Jerry Green

 

Kent Lyon
Kent Lyon

 

Yvonne Nebeker
Yvonne Nebeker

 

Dale L. White
Dale L. White

 

2013

Steve Knight
Steve Knight

 

2012

Gary Barrett
Gary Barrett

 

Margaret Ann Nichols
Margaret Ann Nichols

 

2011

Margaret Bateman
Margaret Bateman

 

Carolyn Healey
Carolyn Healey

 

2010

Ronald Astin
Ronald Astin

 

2009

David M. "Butch" Jr. Evans
David M. "Butch" Jr. …

 

John Green
John Green

 

Barbara "Babs" Petrie (Beatty)
Barbara "Babs" Petrie

 

Steven Savage
Steven Savage

 

Gary Stahl
Gary Stahl

 

2008

Susan Berg (Porter)
Susan Berg (Porter)

 

Valerie Egbert
Valerie Egbert

 

Dana Howarth
Dana Howarth

 

Jim Latimer
Jim Latimer

 

Kenneth Madsen
Kenneth Madsen

 

Carol West (Sweat)
Carol West (Sweat)

 

2007

David Dipo
David Dipo

 

David Hummel
David Hummel

 

Robert Putnam
Robert Putnam

 

Joseph Roestenburg
Joseph Roestenburg

 

April Voorhees (Neil)
April Voorhees (Neil)

 

2006

Brent Ault
Brent Ault

 

Greg Bostrom
Greg Bostrom

 

Jill Jorgensen
Jill Jorgensen

 

Georgiana Lazenby (Erickson)
Georgiana Lazenby (Eric…)

 

Alan LeMon
Alan LeMon

 

Kristi Roberts (Porter)
Kristi Roberts (Porter)

 

Marilyn Spencer
Marilyn Spencer

 

2005

Roger Allen
Roger Allen

 

2004

Douglas Bullen
Douglas Bullen

 

2003

Gary Bruce Cahoon
Gary Bruce Cahoon

 

Larry Jewell
Larry Jewell

 

2002

Toruun Atteraas
Toruun Atteraas

 

Scott Haycock
Scott Haycock

 

Cecil Smart
Cecil Smart

 

2001

Toni A. Gross (Pingree)
Toni A. Gross (Pingree)

 

2000

Steve Clapham
Steve Clapham

 

John Newburn
John Newburn

 

1999

Richard W. "Rich" McClure
Richard W. "Rich" McC…

 

1998

Mary Gail Bohn (Blanchard)
Mary Gail Bohn (Blanchard)

 

Robert Wilhelm
Robert Wilhelm

 

1996

Ross Clark
Ross Clark

 

Brent Hollis
Brent Hollis

 

Brent McGee
Brent McGee

 

Tony Grant Moss
Tony Grant Moss

 

1995

James Karren
James Karren

 

1994

Chris Alsop
Chris Alsop

 

Scott Pepper
Scott Pepper

 

1993

Joni Morsonelli
Joni Morsonelli

 

Gloria Suhm
Gloria Suhm

 

1992

Karin C. Nelson
Karin C. Nelson

 

Courtland Smith
Courtland Smith

 

1990

Dean Wall
Dean Wall

 

1988

Douglas Bentley
Douglas Bentley

 

1987

Lowell Sorensen
Lowell Sorensen

 

1985

Rose Ann Callister (Gordon)
Rose Ann Callister (Gordon)

 

1984

Jim Cobb
Jim Cobb

 

1983

Kathryn "Katie" Hoopes (Carver)
Kathryn "Katie" Hoopes

 

Rodney W. Wimmer
Rodney W. Wimmer

 

1982

Margaret McGarry
Margaret McGarry

 

1981

Van Carter
Van Carter

 

1978

Larry Bengtzen
Larry Bengtzen

 

Edward Voda
Edward Voda

 

1977

Robert Shannon Vernon "RSVP" Pack
Robert Shannon Vernon…

 

1975

Gregory Logie
Gregory Logie

 

1968

Russell "Russ" Harris
Russell "Russ" Harris

 

1967

Howard Jacob DeWaal
Howard Jacob DeWaal

 

Ruth Ann Hennefer
Ruth Ann Hennefer

 

John William Telford
John William Telford

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Doreen Page
Doreen Page


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.